UNMANAGED SWITCHES

Showing all 5 results

  • 0 out of 5

    Zebronics ZEB-24PPM2UG-SG | Zebronics 24 Port POE Switch | UNMANAGED POE

    Connector Type
    24 ports 10/100M POE port + 2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet + 1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port

    Network Protocols
    IEEE802.3
    IEEE802.3u
    IEEE802.3x
    IEEE802.3af/at

    PoE Parameters
    PoE Standard: IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w)
    PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive
    PoE port output: DC48-55V
    Power Pin : Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) , 3/6 (-)

    10,499.00 7,700.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Zebronics ZEB-16PPM2UG-SG | Zebronics 16 Port POE Switch

    Optical
    MultiMode Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm, Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km
    Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm, Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km

    Connector Type
    16 ports 10/100M POE port + 2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet + 1-port Gigabit Uplink SFP port

    8,999.00 6,800.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Netgear GS724T-400INS Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch

    Gigabit ethernet – 24-port gigabit switch with 2 gigabit sfp ports in a desktop/1u rackmount form factor
    Advanced smart – advanced smart networking features include layer 3 static routing with 32 routes
    Comprehensive layer2 networking – vlan, qos, igmp snooping, rate limiting, link aggregation, stp, snmp and acl
    Easy management – setup, configure and monitor with easy-to-use web-browser based interface and ipv6 management supported
    Silent operation – fan-less switch for perfectly silent operation
     Read More

    17,249.00 10,485.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Tenda SG105 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch SG105 10/100/1000Mbps

    SG105 is a 5-Port Gigabit Desktop SOHO switch. It provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation ports, which you can use to establish a LAN network, or extend the uplink network. Compared with a 100M switch, it enhances transmission speed up to 10 times, eliminating the bottleneck of cascading bandwidth. It supports desktop installation and wall-mounting. Without configuration, it can be played once plugged. With the stable connectivity and easy-to-use features, it is perfectly fit for the Read More

    1,650.00 1,100.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Tenda SG108 8-port Gigabit Desktop Switch SG108 10/100/1000Mbps

    SG108 is a 8-Port Gigabit Desktop SOHO switch. It provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation ports, which you can use to establish a LAN network, or extend to the uplink network. Compared with a 100M switch, It enhances transmission speed by up to 10 times, eliminating the bottleneck of cascading network bandwidth. It supports desktop installation and wall-mounting. Without configuration, it can be automatically installed and loaded once plug. With the stable connectivity and easy-to-use features, Read More

    2,800.00 1,400.00
    Quick View